Keski-Suomen AM-yö 18.9.2018 Valkola ViPa

Lähtöluettelo

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D20 D18 D16 D14

H21 7,99 km

osallistujia: 16   rasteja: 18

    1     20:40    9175  501442   Saari Petri                         VaajTe                              
    2     20:42   31205  197460   Tölli Marko                         S-JKL                               
    3     20:44   35734  505511   Hakuli Tommi                        SKUusi                              
    4     20:46   32834  201996   Ylinen Juho                         IkNV                                
    5     20:48    6880  191007   Manninen Kalle                      AnttU                               
    6     20:50   10492  205952   Kautto Lasse                        VaajTe                              
    7     20:52   96357  222290   Leinonen Pauli                      S-JKL                               
    8     20:54   27386  227766   Ilmonen Aleksi                      JRV                                 
    9     20:56    9500  189971   Saari Toni                          VaajTe                              
   10     20:58   11778  203926   Kalliokoski Jooseppi                IkNV                                
   11     21:00   21567  207216   Syrjäläinen Arttu                   HS                                  
   12     21:02   32609  503550   Oikarinen Lauri                     VaajTe                              
   13     21:04   24876  222297   Sulkula Paulus                      S-JKL                               
   14     21:06   10795  199772   Koskinen Roope                      KR                                  
   15     21:08   23525  500892   Lahtinen Tuomo                      LS-37                               
   16     21:10    1718  500983   Huikko Petteri                      VaajTe                              

H35 6,00 km

osallistujia: 6   rasteja: 14

   17     21:03  115055  206761   Taskila Tuomas                                                          
   18     21:05   19445  193866   Myllymäki Tero                      VetU                                
   19     21:07   91349  183160   Silvasti Heikki                     JRV                                 
   20     21:09   94305  503757   Alonen Matti                        S-JKL                               
   21     21:11  115054  198844   Ojala Mikko                         ViPa                                
   22     21:13   30512  505409   Sompi Jani                          JRV                                 

H40 6,00 km

osallistujia: 4   rasteja: 14

   23     21:16   34792  198835   Liimatainen Janne                   RastiE4                             
   24     21:18     944  227662   Rahkila Pyry                        VaajTe                              
   25     21:20   14536  208250   Kuronen Tommi                       JRV                                 
   26     21:22    2443  198888   Varis Ari                           RastiE4                             

H45 5,69 km

osallistujia: 8   rasteja: 14

   27     20:59    4462  199160   Sivill Keijo                        UurU                                
   28     21:01    8608  236557   Klemettinen Vesa                    S-JKL                               
   29     21:03   25564  220423   Mönttinen Sami                      RastiE4                             
   30     21:05   37936  503796   Holm Jari                           ViiSu                               
   31     21:07   31189  181233   Lepo Mikko                          S-JKL                               
   32     21:09   19568  203868   Hartman Janne                       VaajTe                              
   33     21:11   37825  504296   Rönnemaa Antti                      SiiRa                               
   34     21:13   31030  501873   Pitkänen Marko                      JRV                                 

H50 4,65 km

osallistujia: 9   rasteja: 11

   35     20:33    2715  504383   Mutka Jouni                         S-JKL                               
   36     20:35    3255  169524   Jussila Jorma                       JRV                                 
   37     20:37   17661  189977   Marttinen Tuomo                     IPR                                 
   38     20:39  104004   90784   Thitz Eero                          SaSu                                
   39     20:41  100670  193756   Pyykkönen Harri                     ViPa                                
   40     20:43    6222   88026   Leppämäki Tero                      ViiSu                               
   41     20:45   25249  501808   Ilmonen Matti                       JRV                                 
   42     20:47   34506  213877   Manerus Eero                        PetPe                               
   43     20:49    3354  191431   Heikkilä Ossi                       S-JKL                               

H55 4,35 km

osallistujia: 10   rasteja: 11

   44     20:43    6800  218900   Itkonen Raimo                       S-JKL                               
   45     20:45   23950  220590   Oikarinen Jarmo                     TP                                  
   46     20:47   13054   42662   Häkkinen Olli-Pekka                 SaPu                                
   47     20:49  104491  229923   Uuttu Risto                         S-JKL                               
   48     20:51   97383  209254   Saloniemi Jyrki                     MuuRa                               
   49     20:53   20236  504543   Hirvensalo Jorma                    SaPu                                
   50     20:55  113068  155120   Laitinen Juha                       SaSu                                
   51     20:57    7740  190505   Helminen Hannu                      JRV                                 
   52     20:59   17931  225843   Jurvakainen Jari                    S-JKL                               
   53     21:01   28997   59452   Forss Jari                          HaukivKi                            

H60 4,00 km

osallistujia: 10   rasteja: 11

   54     20:50    3923  410647   Martikainen Ari                     KeuKi                               
   55     20:52   21963  197517   Rajaniemi Vesa                      S-JKL                               
   56     20:54    6485  238805   Salonen Hannu                       KonnU                               
   57     20:56   17260  232865   Häkkinen Kari                       VaajTe                              
   58     20:58  115029       0 L Eräjärvi Jarmo                                                          
   59     21:00   30408  203148   Hämynen Timo                        ÄäSa                                
   60     21:02   26702  236071   Särkkä Seppo                        VaajTe                              
   61     21:04    3280  210087   Tolonen Juha                        Hanka                               
   62     21:06    1331  213875   Poikolainen Leo                     RastiE4                             
   63     21:08    8974  183768   Nieminen Tapio                      JRV                                 

H65 3,75 km

osallistujia: 14   rasteja: 9

   64     20:52   19983  312879   Hytönen Veikko                      S-JKL                               
   65     20:54    6173  180880   Oksanen Risto                       SaPu                                
   66     20:56   26194  177779   Kuusranta Vesa                      RastiE4                             
   67     20:58   31065   42582   Turpeinen Timo                      VaajTe                              
   68     21:00   23348   47593   Lahti Jaakko                        S-JKL                               
   69     21:02   90489  209031   Rantapuska Seppo                    PetPe                               
   70     21:04   16234  506258   Tarvonen Keijo                      Kalske                              
   71     21:06   33497   45201   Ovaska Ari                          EE                                  
   72     21:08   36881   56097   Liukkonen Leo                       PiVe                                
   73     21:10   39632  500068   Raatikainen Pekka                   RastiE4                             
   74     21:12   24555  225965   Niemistö Juha                       ViPa                                
   75     21:14    8999  505721   Rauhamäki Kimmo                     JRV                                 
   76     21:16   15110  503990   Kaihlavirta Heikki                  TikSu                               
   77     21:18    4030  506492   Hyyryläinen Raimo                   JuvU                                

H70 3,21 km

osallistujia: 8   rasteja: 9

   78     20:43   15884  112282   Pitkänen Heikki                     JRV                                 
   79     20:45    1435  190576   Äikäs Esko                          TikSu                               
   80     20:47   30219  211104   Lakanen Ensio                       VaajTe                              
   81     20:49    8698  216307   Ottelin Pekka                       JRV                                 
   82     20:51    6244  224624   Saarinen Mikko                      KeuKi                               
   83     20:53    2528  237304   Rahkila Paavo                       VaajTe                              
   84     20:55     935  216217   Tammela Seppo                       TikSu                               
   85     20:57   37327  182689   Valta Matti                         JRV                                 

H75 2,31 km

osallistujia: 12   rasteja: 7

   86     20:48    5510  506566   Rusko Heikki                        VaajTe                              
   87     20:50    5229  243712   Reini Jaakko                        TikSu                               
   88     20:52  102909  190086   Voutilainen Taisto                  IPR                                 
   89     20:54    5182  503024   Salmela Kosti                       PihtTu                              
   90     20:56   35005  186525   Nieminen Mauno                      ViiSu                               
   91     20:58   35778  228881   Ruuskanen Seppo                     KuoSu                               
   92     21:00   30104  225962   Paavilainen Arvo                    IPR                                 
   93     21:02    3480  183742   Helminen Pentti                     JRV                                 
   94     21:04   37911   48770   Jakovlev Sulo                       PiVe                                
   95     21:06    5203  500440   Keskinen Matti                      TikSu                               
   96     21:08    3002  215716   Puttonen Kalevi                     IPR                                 
   97     21:10     711  181747   Jylhä Keijo                         JRV                                 

H80 2,07 km

osallistujia: 3   rasteja: 7

   98     20:36    3011  503017   Häkkinen Tapani                     IPR                                 
   99     20:38   28905  156782   Leppänen Kalle                      RastiE4                             
  100     20:40    6191  183374   Moisio Paavo                        SaPu                                

H20 6,00 km

osallistujia: 1   rasteja: 14

  101     20:31   19249  221868   Väyrynen Antti                      KyS                                 

H18 5,69 km

osallistujia: 1   rasteja: 14

  102     21:17   91212  501923   Peltola Samuli                      KeuKi                               

H16 3,94 km

osallistujia: 1   rasteja: 11

  103     20:39     979  505617   Ronkainen Aarni                     JRV                                 

H14 2,31 km

osallistujia: 5   rasteja: 7

  104     20:33  110658  242181   Sulkula Sakari                      S-JKL                               
  105     20:35   96928  502825   Virkajärvi Juho                     JRV                                 
  106     20:37  102780  177999   Sivill Tommi                        S-JKL                               
  107     20:39   91271  503391   Ronkainen Elias                     JRV                                 
  108     20:41   37850  225800   Leppämäki Anton                     S-JKL                               

D21 6,00 km

osallistujia: 5   rasteja: 14

  110     20:38   19413  502273   Kanko Ruut                          S-JKL                               
  111     20:40   18377   82035   Peltonen Iida                       IPR                                 
  112     20:42   95993  218823   Tuominen Lotta                      RaJu                                
  113     20:44   21991  227100   Klemettinen Veera                   S-JKL                               
  114     20:46    7437  210780   Lammi Elina                         HS                                  

D35 4,65 km

osallistujia: 1   rasteja: 11

  115     20:53  103766  202884   Korhonen Kati                       S-JKL                               

D40 4,35 km

osallistujia: 4   rasteja: 11

  116     20:30    2075  503076   Rantanen Maaret                     JRV                                 
  117     20:32   29259   43918   Sivill Saana                        S-JKL                               
  118     20:34   38169  504487   Palomäki Sanna                      RasKu                               
  119     20:36    5710  199796   Humppi Susan                        JRV                                 

D45 4,00 km

osallistujia: 3   rasteja: 11

  120     20:41   20284  208208   Tupitsa Sari                        RastiE4                             
  121     20:43  113284  506418   Peltola Heli                        KeuKi                               
  122     20:45    3007  501806   Ilmonen Kirsi                       JRV                                 

D50 3,75 km

osallistujia: 2   rasteja: 9

  123     20:32   18064   52159   Lepo Tarja                          S-JKL                               
  124     20:34   12030  193663   Lahtinen Ulla                       S-JKL                               

D55 3,75 km

osallistujia: 3   rasteja: 9

  125     20:42    1985  207066   Kankaanranta Marja                  RastiE4                             
  126     20:44   23636  235329   Kärkkäinen Tarja                    JRV                                 
  127     20:46    8019  505450   Kihlström Kirsi                     RastiE4                             

D60 3,21 km

osallistujia: 1   rasteja: 9

  128     20:30   98602   80449   Anttonen Päivi                      ViPa                                

D65 3,21 km

osallistujia: 3   rasteja: 9

  129     20:35    6198  214912   Ketola Sirkka                       SaPu                                
  130     20:37   24893  204256   Lakanen Sirpa                       MuuRa                               
  131     20:39    6197  222506   Hyvärinen Vappu                     SaPu                                

D20 4,65 km

osallistujia: 1   rasteja: 11

  132     20:30   39297  169620   Kovanen Maiju                       S-JKL                               

D18 3,94 km

osallistujia: 3   rasteja: 11

  133     20:31   34741   97919   Holm Peppiina                       ViiSu                               
  134     20:33   34693  203941   Väliheikki Julia                    Pohjant                             
  135     20:35   27743  243507   Klemettinen Kaisa                   S-JKL                               

D16 3,33 km

osallistujia: 7   rasteja: 9

  136     20:34   91340  503158   Rasimus Siiri                       S-JKL                               
  137     20:36   90443  503007   Pitkänen Helmi                      JRV                                 
  138     20:38   29184  199893   Näpänkangas Elsa                    S-JKL                               
  139     20:40   35832  502738   Tiljander Venla                     HyRa                                
  140     20:42   12407  190460   Leppämäki Elsa                      S-JKL                               
  141     20:44   91260  198958   Konstari Elena                      JRV                                 
  142     20:46   24775  504920   Tuomala Miina-Maria                 S-JKL                               

D14 2,14 km

osallistujia: 2   rasteja: 7

  143     20:31   96926  503006   Virkajärvi Heta                     JRV                                 
  144     20:33  103033  218546   Pahkamäki Nella                     S-JKL