Keski-Suomen Am-viesti 13.8.2017, Hitonhauta, ViPa

H21 H40 H50 H60 H70 H75 H18 H14 H12 D21 D40 D50 D60 D18 D16 D14 D12

H21

(6,5 + 6,5 + 6,5)

   1.     9 Vaajakosken Terä 3                                             2:01:32           
            1 Petri Saari                                  39:12    2.       39:12        2. 
            2 Jarkko Hautala                               42:54    2.     1:22:06        2. 
            3 Lauri Oikarinen                              39:26    4.     2:01:32        1. 
   2.     3 Suunta Jyväskylä 1                                             2:03:31    +01:59 
            1 Misa Tuomala                                 41:18    3.       41:18        3. 
            2 Otto Kaario                                  39:32    1.     1:20:50        1. 
            3 Anton Sulkula                                42:41    5.     2:03:31        2. 
   3.    10 Vaajakosken Terä 4                                             2:03:57    +02:25 
            1 Ilari Sulkula                                39:08    1.       39:08        1. 
            2 Juha Koskinen                                47:37    5.     1:26:45        3. 
            3 Toni Saari                                   37:12    1.     2:03:57        3. 
   4.     8 Vaajakosken Terä 2                                             2:08:10    +06:38 
            1 Antti Anttonen                               42:44    5.       42:44        5. 
            2 Tuukka Jurvakainen                           46:14    4.     1:28:58        5. 
            3 Aki Saari                                    39:12    3.     2:08:10        4. 
   5.     6 Suunta Jyväskylä 4                                             2:11:41    +10:09 
            1 Marko Tölli                                  42:02    4.       42:02        4. 
            2 Lauri Pohjola                                45:47    3.     1:27:49        4. 
            3 Matti Alonen                                 43:52    6.     2:11:41        5. 
   6.     7 Vaajakosken Terä 1                                             2:12:47    +11:15 
            1 Lasse Kautto                                 45:24    7.       45:24        7. 
            2 Timo Joensuu                                 48:25    6.     1:33:49        6. 
            3 Juha Sorvisto                                38:58    2.     2:12:47        6. 
   7.     1 Jämsän Retki-Veikot 1                                          2:29:32    +28:00 
            1 Aleksi Ilmonen                               45:22    6.       45:22        6. 
            2 Jani Sompi                                   49:50    7.     1:35:12        7. 
            3 Henry Varis                                  54:20    7.     2:29:32        7. 
   8.     4 Suunta Jyväskylä 2                                             3:15:45  +1:14:13 
            1 Mikko Lepo                                   46:42    8.       46:42        8. 
            2 Kimmo Kaario                                 56:48    8.     1:43:30        8. 
            3 Aapo Kovanen                               1:32:15    9.     3:15:45        8. 
   9.     2 Saarijärven Pullistus 1                                        3:35:59  +1:34:27 
            1 Aapo Häkkinen                              1:03:41    9.     1:03:41        9. 
            2 Raine Kivelä                               1:05:42    9.     2:09:23        9. 
            3 Jaakko Kulmala                             1:26:36    8.     3:35:59        9. 

H40

(5,9 + 5,9 + 5,9)

   1.    17 Suunta Jyväskylä 1                                             2:03:19           
            1 Ossi Heikkilä                                42:04    1.       42:04        1. 
            2 Teemu Katajisto                              42:22    2.     1:24:26        2. 
            3 Vesa Klemettinen                             38:53    1.     2:03:19        1. 
   2.    15 Rasti E4 1                                                     2:09:58    +06:39 
            1 Keijo Sivill                                 42:05    2.       42:05        2. 
            2 Juha Pietiläinen                             42:05    1.     1:24:10        1. 
            3 Timo Maukonen                                45:48    2.     2:09:58        2. 
   3.    13 Jämsän Retki-Veikot 1                                          2:15:52    +12:33 
            1 Tommi Kuronen                                44:14    3.       44:14        3. 
            2 Joonas Nurminen                              43:41    3.     1:27:55        3. 
            3 Matti Ilmonen                                47:57    3.     2:15:52        3. 
   4.    18 Suunta Jyväskylä 2                                             2:24:42    +21:23 
            1 Mika Näpänkangas                             46:50    5.       46:50        5. 
            2 Jani Kurhinen                                49:37    4.     1:36:27        4. 
            3 Samuli Heino                                 48:15    4.     2:24:42        4. 
   5.    16 Rasti E4 2                                                     2:29:44    +26:25 
            1 Janne Liimatainen                            45:38    4.       45:38        4. 
            2 Ari Varis                                    50:55    5.     1:36:33        5. 
            3 Sami Mönttinen                               53:11    5.     2:29:44        5. 
   6.    14 Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2                                          2:42:27    +39:08 
            1 Heikki Silvasti                              46:58    6.       46:58        6. 
            2 Marko Pitkänen                               51:37    6.     1:38:35        6. 
            3 Olli Lahtomäki                             1:03:52    6.     2:42:27        6. 

H50

(4,5 + 4,5 + 4,5)

   1.    21 Saarijärven Pullistus 1                                        1:49:19           
            1 Tero Vesisenaho                              35:40    2.       35:40        2. 
            2 Markku Helle                                 38:57    2.     1:14:37        2. 
            3 Petri Moisio                                 34:42    1.     1:49:19        1. 
   2.    22 Suunta Jyväskylä 1                                             1:55:34    +06:15 
            1 Jyrki Tuomala                                31:10    1.       31:10        1. 
            2 Raimo Itkonen                                38:47    1.     1:09:57        1. 
            3 Jari Jurvakainen                             45:37    2.     1:55:34        2. 

H60

(4,0 + 4,0 + 4,0)

   1.    24 Jämsän Retki-Veikot 1                                          1:48:09           
            1 Panu Kärkkäinen                              30:27    1.       30:27        1. 
            2 Tapio Nieminen                               41:44    1.     1:12:11        1. 
            3 Kimmo  Rauhamäki                             35:58    1.     1:48:09        1. 
   2.    25 Rasti E4 1                                                     2:12:22    +24:13 
            1 Hannu Siitonen                               40:34    2.       40:34        2. 
            2 Leo Poikolainen                              45:45    2.     1:26:19        2. 
            3 Vesa Kuusranta                               46:03    2.     2:12:22        2. 
   3.    27 Rasti E4 3                                                     3:13:26  +1:25:17 
            1 Ilpo Kinnunen                              1:04:34    3.     1:04:34        3. 
            2 Raimo Hernesmaa                              53:51    3.     1:58:25        3. 
            3 Voitto Järvenpää                           1:15:01    3.     3:13:26        3. 
   4.    26 Rasti E4 2                                                     3:41:30  +1:53:21 
            1 Erkki Lax                                  1:07:44    4.     1:07:44        4. 
            2 Jouko Pakarinen                              54:37    4.     2:02:21        4. 
            3 Jorma Hytönen                              1:39:09    4.     3:41:30        4. 

H70

(3,1 + 3,1 + 3,1)

   1.    32 Vaajakosken Terä 1                                             1:22:59           
            1 Ensio Lakanen                                26:17    1.       26:17        1. 
            2 Heikki Rusko                                 27:34    1.       53:51        1. 
            3 Timo Turpeinen                               29:08    3.     1:22:59        1. 
   2.    31 Pieksämäen Veikot 1                                            1:39:19    +16:20 
            1 Matti Lehtonen                               38:44    3.       38:44        3. 
            2 Sulo Jakovlev                                33:43    2.     1:12:27        2. 
            3 Leo Liukkonen                                26:52    1.     1:39:19        2. 
   3.    30 Jämsän Retki-Veikot 1                                          1:50:46    +27:47 
            1 Pekka Ottelin                                31:59    2.       31:59        2. 
            2 Pentti Helminen                              40:36    4.     1:12:35        3. 
            3 Matti Valta                                  38:11    4.     1:50:46        3. 
   4.    29 Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 1                                         2:04:13    +41:14 
            1 Heikki Nurminen                              57:32    4.       57:32        4. 
            2 Jalo Hakokivi                                38:53    3.     1:36:25        4. 
            3 Heikki Peltonen                              27:48    2.     2:04:13        4. 

H75

(2,6 + 2,6 + 2,6)

   1.    36 Tikkakosken Suunnistajat 1                                     1:38:26           
            1 Seppo Tammela                                27:37    1.       27:37        1. 
            2 Matti Keskinen                               35:09    1.     1:02:46        1. 
            3 Jaakko Reini                                 35:40    2.     1:38:26        1. 
   2.    34 Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 1                                         1:50:37    +12:11 
            1 Kalevi Puttonen                              28:18    2.       28:18        2. 
            2 Tapani Häkkinen                              39:54    2.     1:08:12        2. 
            3 Arvo Paavilainen                             42:25    3.     1:50:37        2. 
   3.    35 Saarijärven Pullistus 1                                        2:07:03    +28:37 
            1 Paavo Moisio                                 34:33    3.       34:33        3. 
            2 Eino Rantala                               1:06:02    3.     1:40:35        3. 
            3 Jaakko Salo                                  26:28    1.     2:07:03        3. 

H18

(4,6 + 4,6 + 4,6)

   1.    38 Suunta Jyväskylä 1                                             2:13:02           
            1 Arttu Kaario                                 34:19    1.       34:19        1. 
            2 Topi Laakso                                  56:52    1.     1:31:11        1. 
            3 Lasse Laakso                                 41:51    1.     2:13:02        1. 

H14

(3,4 + 3,4 + 3,4)

   1.    40 Jämsän Retki-Veikot 1                                          1:14:26           
            1 Juho Virkajärvi                              28:01    1.       28:01        1. 
            2 Hannes Nurminen                              27:20    1.       55:21        1. 
            3 Aarni Ronkainen                              19:05    1.     1:14:26        1. 
   2.    41 Vihtavuoren Pamaus 1                                           1:50:40    +36:14 
            1 Otto Liuha                                   31:24    2.       31:24        2. 
            2 Tatu Kyrönlahti                              40:41    2.     1:12:05        2. 
            3 Miska Aho                                    38:35    2.     1:50:40        2. 

H12

(3,0 + 3,0 + 3,0)

   1.    43 Jämsän Retki-Veikot 1                                          1:14:25           
            1 Aapo Virkajärvi                              24:09    1.       24:09        1. 
            2 Elmeri Konstari                              31:00    2.       55:09        1. 
            3 Elias Ronkainen                              19:16    1.     1:14:25        1. 
   2.    44 Suunta Jyväskylä 1                                             1:38:31    +24:06 
            1 Miiko Tuomala                                44:29    4.       44:29        4. 
            2 Sakari Sulkula                               24:14    1.     1:08:43        2. 
            3 Paavo Heino                                  29:48    4.     1:38:31        2. 
   3.    46 Vihtavuoren Pamaus 1                                           1:39:32    +25:07 
            1 Mikko Turpeinen                              40:26    3.       40:26        3. 
            2 Tuukka Kyrönlahti                            32:20    3.     1:12:46        3. 
            3 Matias Liuha                                 26:46    2.     1:39:32        3. 
   4.    45 Suunta Jyväskylä 2                                             1:42:01    +27:36 
            1 Tommi Sivill                                 27:06    2.       27:06        2. 
            2 Aaro Kämäräinen                              46:23    4.     1:13:29        4. 
            3 Miika Kurhinen                               28:32    3.     1:42:01        4. 

D21

(4,5 + 4,5 + 4,5)

   1.    50 Jämsän Retki-Veikot 1                                          1:35:18           
            1 Mia Taini                                    35:28    2.       35:28        2. 
            2 Merja Rantanen                               28:23    1.     1:03:51        1. 
            3 Inka Nurminen                                31:27    1.     1:35:18        1. 
   2.    53 Suunta Jyväskylä 1                                             1:43:35    +08:17 
            1 Veera Klemettinen                            30:57    1.       30:57        1. 
            2 Elisa Viholainen                             33:03    3.     1:04:00        2. 
            3 Kaisa Klemettinen                            39:35    3.     1:43:35        2. 
   3.    52 SK Pohjantähti 1                                               1:49:56    +14:38 
            1 Laura Joensuu                                42:25    3.       42:25        3. 
            2 Marttiina Joensuu                            31:55    2.     1:14:20        3. 
            3 Heini Wennman                                35:36    2.     1:49:56        3. 
   4.    54 Suunta Jyväskylä 2                                             2:10:43    +35:25 
            1 Janika Puikkonen                             43:58    5.       43:58        5. 
            2 Maiju Kovanen                                40:43    4.     1:24:41        4. 
            3 Ruut Kanko                                   46:02    4.     2:10:43        4. 
   5.    51 Saarijärven Pullistus 1                                        2:41:15  +1:05:57 
            1 Minna Truhponen                              43:23    4.       43:23        4. 
            2 Johanna Kauppinen                            55:12    5.     1:38:35        5. 
            3 Hanna Aho                                  1:02:40    5.     2:41:15        5. 

D40

(4,1 + 4,1 + 4,1)

   1.    69 Suunta Jyväskylä 1                                             1:41:53           
            1 Kati Korhonen                                33:47    2.       33:47        2. 
            2 Katja Kaario                                 35:31    2.     1:09:18        2. 
            3 Saana Sivill                                 32:35    1.     1:41:53        1. 
   2.    66 Jämsän Retki-Veikot 1                                          1:50:15    +08:22 
            1 Kirsi Ilmonen                                33:45    1.       33:45        1. 
            2 Maaret Rantanen                              31:58    1.     1:05:43        1. 
            3 Mari Lainkari                                44:32    2.     1:50:15        2. 
   3.    67 Rasti E4 1                                                     2:33:52    +51:59 
            1 Mari Sivill                                  41:42    3.       41:42        3. 
            2 Sari Tupitsa                                 52:07    3.     1:33:49        3. 
            3 Satu Laksila                               1:00:03    4.     2:33:52        3. 
   4.    68 Saarijärven Pullistus 1                                        2:44:06  +1:02:13 
            1 Anu Oksanen                                  46:36    4.       46:36        4. 
            2 Mari Turtinen                              1:01:36    4.     1:48:12        4. 
            3 Jaana Tissari                                55:54    3.     2:44:06        4. 

D50

(3,3 + 3,4 + 3,3)

   1.    71 Rasti E4 1                                                     1:59:18           
            1 Kirsi Kihlström                              35:40    1.       35:40        1. 
            2 Päivi Raatikainen                            40:21    1.     1:16:01        1. 
            3 Marja Kankaanranta                           43:17    1.     1:59:18        1. 

D60

(2,6 + 2,6 + 2,6)

   1.    73 Saarijärven Pullistus 1                                        1:27:48           
            1 Vappu Hyvärinen                              25:19    1.       25:19        1. 
            2 Sinikka Ikonen                               34:18    1.       59:37        1. 
            3 Sirkka Ketola                                28:11    1.     1:27:48        1. 

D18

(4,1 + 4,1 + 4,0)

   1.    57 Suunta Jyväskylä 1                                             1:51:29           
            1 Elsa Näpänkangas                             35:26    1.       35:26        1. 
            2 Marika Aho                                   36:46    2.     1:12:12        1. 
            3 Miina-Maria Tuomala                          39:17    1.     1:51:29        1. 
   2.    56 Saarijärven Pullistus 1                                        2:44:53    +53:24 
            1 Sanni Penttinen                            1:16:26    2.     1:16:26        2. 
            2 Aino Mäkelä                                  33:38    1.     1:50:04        2. 
            3 Sanni Heinänen                               54:49    2.     2:44:53        2. 

D16

(3,5 + 3,5 + 3,5)

   1.    59 Jämsän Retki-Veikot 1                                          1:24:08           
            1 Hilla Pitkänen                               26:06    1.       26:06        1. 
            2 Elena Konstari                               33:37    1.       59:43        1. 
            3 Mikaela Karjalainen                          24:25    1.     1:24:08        1. 

D14

(3,4 + 3,4 + 3,4)

   1.    61 Jämsän Retki-Veikot 1                                          1:33:36           
            1 Aada Kerkkonen                               30:32    1.       30:32        1. 
            2 Venla  Keskinen                              32:14    1.     1:02:46        1. 
            3 Helmi Pitkänen                               30:50    1.     1:33:36        1. 
   2.    62 Suunta Jyväskylä 1                                             2:27:02    +53:26 
            1 Saara Kaario                                 59:17    2.       59:17        2. 
            2 Nella Pahkamäki                              42:35    2.     1:41:52        2. 
            3 Noora Nieminen                               45:10    2.     2:27:02        2. 

D12

(2,9 + 2,9 + 3,0)

   1.    64 Jämsän Retki-Veikot 1                                          1:22:05           
            1 Heta Virkajärvi                              25:06    1.       25:06        1. 
            2 Lotta Salonen                                27:13    1.       52:19        1. 
            3 Elli Taini                                   29:46    1.     1:22:05        1.